Ranking RANKING SOCIAL ALPHA PADEL 2018/19 Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoBENJA-CRISTOFERMARIN-GARVINDAVID-PABLOJORGE-ANGELVICTOR-JORGE
130009BENJA-CRISTOFER6-4 / 7-6 / 6-46-1 / 7-609/05/2019 20:00:006-4 / 6-2
211004MARIN-GARVIN4-6 / 6-7 / 4-66-7 / 6-2 / 7-529/04/2019 21:30:00
311004DAVID-PABLO1-6 / 6-76-4 / 6-3
411004JORGE-ANGEL09/05/2019 20:00:007-6 / 2-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-4
503003VICTOR-JORGE4-6 / 2-629/04/2019 21:30:004-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoANA-ALBERTOANTONIO-LUISLOS ROJOSJAVI-JUANMAJAVI-JOSE
611004ANA-ALBERTO6-0 / 6-47-5 / 6-7 / 3-607/05/2019 19:30:00
711004ANTONIO-LUIS0-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-1
810003LOS ROJOS5-7 / 7-6 / 6-3
901001JAVI-JUANMA07/05/2019 19:30:005-7 / 1-630/04/2019 20:00:00
1000000JAVI-JOSE30/04/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoWILIKA2ORTIZ-LORENZOLOPEZ-CARRETEROSERGIO-JORGEALBERTO-PUCHE
11400012WILIKA26-0 / 6-47-6 / 6-22-6 / 6-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-3
1211004ORTIZ-LORENZO0-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-1
1302002LOPEZ-CARRETERO6-7 / 2-61-6 / 1-629/04/2019 21:30:00
1401001SERGIO-JORGE6-2 / 1-6 / 2-629/04/2019 21:30:00
1501001ALBERTO-PUCHE1-6 / 3-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJAVIER ROCHA-JAIMEME LA JUEGOJORGE-JAVIERIVAN-OSCARFRAN-ELAMDAVID-JONATAN
1630009JAVIER ROCHA-JAIME6-2 / 6-37-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
1721007ME LA JUEGO2-6 / 3-608/05/2019 20:00:006-2 / 6-23-6 / 7-6 / 6-129/04/2019 20:00:00
1811004JORGE-JAVIER6-7 / 4-608/05/2019 20:00:0029/04/2019 20:00:006-3 / 6-4
1911004IVAN-OSCAR2-6 / 2-629/04/2019 20:00:007-6 / 6-2
2002002FRAN-ELAM3-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-7 / 1-6
2102002DAVID-JONATAN29/04/2019 20:00:003-6 / 4-66-7 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDAVID -ISRARAUL-IMANOLPABLO-DAVIDJOSE A.-JAVIERIVAN-JAVIER
2220006DAVID -ISRA6-3 / 3-6 / 6-06-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
2310003RAUL-IMANOL6-2 / 2-6 / 6-426/04/2019 19:30:00
2402002PABLO-DAVID3-6 / 6-3 / 0-62-6 / 6-2 / 4-607/05/2019 20:00:0009/05/2019 20:00:00
2501001JOSE A.-JAVIER4-6 / 6-4 / 3-626/04/2019 19:30:0007/05/2019 20:00:0027/04/2019 11:00:00
2600000IVAN-JAVIER09/05/2019 20:00:0027/04/2019 11:00:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoANGEL-FRANCISCOENRIQUE-RAULARTURO-BEAJAVIER ARIAS-JAIMEANDRES-RUBEN
2720006ANGEL-FRANCISCO6-1 / 3-6 / 6-16-0 / 6-111/05/2019 10:30:00
2811004ENRIQUE-RAUL1-6 / 6-3 / 1-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-430/04/2019 20:00:0029/04/2019 20:00:00
2911004ARTURO-BEA7-5 / 3-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-1
3002002JAVIER ARIAS-JAIME0-6 / 1-630/04/2019 20:00:001-6 / 1-606/05/2019 20:00:00
3100000ANDRES-RUBEN11/05/2019 10:30:0029/04/2019 20:00:0006/05/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoCRISTINA-DANIMARIO-JOSE IGNACIOEVA-SONIAALVARO-ALVARODE DIOS-CISTERNAS
3211004CRISTINA-DANI6-7 / 1-63-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
3310003MARIO-JOSE IGNACIO7-6 / 6-1
3401001EVA-SONIA6-3 / 1-6 / 5-7
3500000ALVARO-ALVARO
3600000DE DIOS-CISTERNAS


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoDIEGO-EDUPATRI-MARIOALBERTO-LAURAANDREY-ALEJANDROCARLOS-OSCAR
3711004DIEGO-EDU6-2 / 2-6 / 6-42-6 / 2-603/05/2019 20:00:0029/04/2019 21:30:00
3811004PATRI-MARIO2-6 / 6-2 / 4-607/05/2019 20:00:002-6 / 6-1 / 7-508/05/2019 21:30:00
3910003ALBERTO-LAURA6-2 / 6-207/05/2019 20:00:00
4001001ANDREY-ALEJANDRO03/05/2019 20:00:006-2 / 1-6 / 5-702/05/2019 21:30:00
4100000CARLOS-OSCAR29/04/2019 21:30:0008/05/2019 21:30:0002/05/2019 21:30:00


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoANGEL Y ALEJANDROALVARO-SERGIOJOSE-LUISALBERTO-OSCARMIGUEL-CHINO
4211004ANGEL Y ALEJANDRO2-6 / 6-1 / 6-76-1 / 6-4
4310003ALVARO-SERGIO6-2 / 1-6 / 7-626/04/2019 18:00:0027/04/2019 12:30:0011/05/2019 11:00:00
4401001JOSE-LUIS1-6 / 4-626/04/2019 18:00:00
4500000ALBERTO-OSCAR27/04/2019 12:30:00
4600000MIGUEL-CHINO11/05/2019 11:00:00


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoMIGUEL-JORGENOA-MARIAJUAN-PACOJOSE RAMON-DAVIDJ.LUIS-CRISTINA
4720006MIGUEL-JORGE6-1 / 6-16-4 / 7-5
4811004NOA-MARIA1-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-4
4910003JUAN-PACO6-3 / 6-3
5002002JOSE RAMON-DAVID4-6 / 5-73-6 / 3-6
5101001J.LUIS-CRISTINA0-6 / 4-6