Ranking RANKING SOCIAL ALPHA PADEL 20.21 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JORGE-BOMBER
JORGE-ARTURO
VICTOR-JORGE
JUANMA-SEBASTIAN
RICOTE-ALBERTO
1
3
1
0
0
10
JORGE-BOMBER
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-2
2
3
1
0
0
10
JORGE-ARTURO
3-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
3
2
2
0
0
8
VICTOR-JORGE
3-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 7-5 / 1-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
4
2
2
0
0
8
JUANMA-SEBASTIAN
6-4 / 6-4
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 5-7
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
5
0
4
0
0
4
RICOTE-ALBERTO
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
CRISTO-BENJA
JORGE-JAVIER
JAVI-MANU
LOS ROJOS
6
2
1
0
0
7
CRISTO-BENJA
4-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
7
2
1
0
0
7
JORGE-JAVIER
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
6-1 / 7-5
8
2
1
0
0
7
JAVI-MANU
2-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-3
9
0
3
0
0
3
LOS ROJOS
2-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 3-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JOSE-ALFONSO
Francisco /RAFA (JAVI
OSCAR-MIGUEL
RAUL-CESAR
10
3
0
0
0
9
JOSE-ALFONSO
6-4 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-0
11
2
1
0
0
7
Francisco /RAFA (JAVI
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-0
12
1
2
0
0
5
OSCAR-MIGUEL
7-6 / 4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-0
13
0
3
0
0
3
RAUL-CESAR
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ARAN/EVA MARCO
DAVID-JONATHAN
ISAAC-JAVIER ARIAS
JOSE-J. RAMON
ALBERTO-ANA
14
4
0
0
0
12
ARAN/EVA MARCO
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
15
3
1
0
0
10
DAVID-JONATHAN
6-1 / 6-7 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
16
2
2
0
0
8
ISAAC-JAVIER ARIAS
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
17
1
3
0
0
6
JOSE-J. RAMON
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-0 / 6-0
18
0
4
0
0
4
ALBERTO-ANA
6-2 / 3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
SACRIS-RAFA
RAUL-EMILIO
LUIS-JAVI
omar gomez/carlos her
19
2
1
0
0
7
SACRIS-RAFA
6-2 / 6-3
6-7 / 6-4 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-0
20
2
1
0
0
7
RAUL-EMILIO
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
21
2
1
0
0
7
LUIS-JAVI
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
3-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-3
22
0
3
0
0
3
omar gomez/carlos her
3-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 3-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
J.CARLOS-IGNACIO
ANGEL-ALEJANDRO
RUBEN-PABLO
RUBEN-FCO. JAVIER
SAMUEL-JESUS
23
4
0
0
0
12
J.CARLOS-IGNACIO
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-5
6-3 / 6-0
24
3
1
0
0
10
ANGEL-ALEJANDRO
7-6 / 0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
25
2
2
0
0
8
RUBEN-PABLO
3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-1
26
1
3
0
0
6
RUBEN-FCO. JAVIER
3-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-0
27
0
4
0
0
4
SAMUEL-JESUS
3-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 0-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GABRIEL-IÑIGO
CAROL-HECTOR
JULIO-JORGE
28
2
0
0
0
6
GABRIEL-IÑIGO
6-0 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
29
1
1
0
0
4
CAROL-HECTOR
0-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-4
30
0
2
0
0
2
JULIO-JORGE
2-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 7-5 / 4-6