Ranking RANKING SOCIAL ALPHA PADEL 20.21 Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJORGE-BOMBERJUANMA-SEBASTIANJORGE-JAVIERJORGE-ARTUROJOSE-ALFONSO
130009JORGE-BOMBER7-6 / 3-6 / 6-46-0 / 4-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-1
220006JUANMA-SEBASTIAN6-4 / 4-6 / 6-47-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
312005JORGE-JAVIER6-7 / 6-3 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 4-606/05/2021 19:30:006-7 / 6-1 / 7-6
402002JORGE-ARTURO0-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-7 / 6-4 / 4-606/05/2021 19:30:0005/05/2021 18:00:00
502002JOSE-ALFONSO2-6 / 1-67-6 / 1-6 / 6-705/05/2021 18:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJAVI-MANUVICTOR-JORGELOS ROJOSOSCAR-MIGUELLUIS-BENJA
6310010JAVI-MANU6-3 / 3-6 / 6-41-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-7 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
7310010VICTOR-JORGE3-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-2 / 2-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
821007LOS ROJOS6-1 / 7-52-6 / 6-2 / 1-609/05/2021 19:30:006-2 / 6-2
912005OSCAR-MIGUEL0-6 / 7-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-609/05/2021 19:30:006-0 / 6-0
1004004LUIS-BENJA0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRAFAEL GÓM/Alvaro DelRICOTE-ALBERTOALBERTO-ISAACFrancisco /RAFA (JAVIARAN/EVA
1121007RAFAEL GÓM/Alvaro Del6-1 / 6-7 / 6-76-4 / 6-07-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
1220006RICOTE-ALBERTO1-6 / 7-6 / 7-608/05/2021 12:00:006-1 / 6-2
1311004ALBERTO-ISAAC4-6 / 0-608/05/2021 12:00:002-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
1403003Francisco /RAFA (JAVI6-7 / 6-3 / 6-71-6 / 2-66-2 / 2-6 / 2-6
1500000ARAN/EVA


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoDAVID-JONATHANLUIS-JAVISACRIS-JOSAFATJOSE-J. RAMONISAAC-JAVIER ARIAS
1622008DAVID-JONATHAN6-1 / 3-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-7 / 4-65-7 / 4-6
1721007LUIS-JAVI1-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-3 / 7-62-6 / 7-6 / 6-409/05/2021 10:30:00
1812005SACRIS-JOSAFAT3-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-307/05/2021 17:00:00
1912005JOSE-J. RAMON7-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-7 / 4-61-6 / 3-608/05/2021 9:00:00
2010003ISAAC-JAVIER ARIAS7-5 / 6-409/05/2021 10:30:0007/05/2021 17:00:0008/05/2021 9:00:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoRAUL-CESARJ.CARLOS-IGNACIOFRANCISCO /David HernADRIAN-CARLOSRAUL-EMILIO
21310010RAUL-CESAR6-2 / 6-40-6 / 0-66-0 / 7-53-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
2211004J.CARLOS-IGNACIO2-6 / 4-607/05/2021 21:00:006-2 / 6-405/05/2021 20:00:00
2310003FRANCISCO /David Hern6-0 / 6-007/05/2021 21:00:00
2402002ADRIAN-CARLOS0-6 / 5-72-6 / 4-608/05/2021 12:00:00
2501001RAUL-EMILIO6-3 / 3-6 / 5-705/05/2021 20:00:0008/05/2021 12:00:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoANGEL-ALEJANDROAlejandro /DANIEL GILGABRIEL-IÑIGORUBEN-PABLO
2610003ANGEL-ALEJANDRO6-3 / 6-208/05/2021 16:30:00
2701001Alejandro /DANIEL GIL3-6 / 2-6
2800000GABRIEL-IÑIGO08/05/2021 16:30:0018/04/2021 21:00:00
2900000RUBEN-PABLO18/04/2021 21:00:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoSAMUEL-JESUSomar gomez/carlos hernoel manza/Dani SCRUBEN-FCO. JAVIER
3011004SAMUEL-JESUS1-6 / 2-66-2 / 7-507/05/2021 19:30:00
3110003omar gomez/carlos her6-1 / 6-2
3201001noel manza/Dani SC2-6 / 5-710/05/2021 21:30:00
3300000RUBEN-FCO. JAVIER07/05/2021 19:30:0010/05/2021 21:30:00